+91 81301-63967 | +91-11-4102-0486 Mon. – Sat. 10:00 – 19:00

Ek Dham Yatra Tours Packages

Do Dham ( 2 Dham) Yatra Tours Packages

Do Dham Yatra Tours Packages ( 2 Dham Packages ) are available from Haridwar & Delhi. All these Do Dham Yatra Tours Packages are fixed Departure Packages from Delhi & Haridwar. You can book Do Dham Yatra Tours Packages from any Location.  2 Dham Yatra Packages have fixed Dates for Fixed Departure, if You want to take dates as per your choice then You can book Individual  Do Dham Yatra Packages and rates of That 2 Dham Yatra tours Packages will Depend Upon Types of Vehicle You select & Ac and Non AC Type.We Use only  Nice , Neat & Clean Accommodation at all locations of Do Dham. So for Accommodation / Hotels you dont have to worry  during chardham journey route.

Following are the Options in 2 Dham Yatra Packages.

1. Yamunotri- Gangotri Do Dham Yatra Packages.

2. Yamunotri- Kedarnath Do Dham Yatra Packages

3 Yamunotri- Badrinath Do Dham Yatra Packages

4. Gangotri – Kedarnath Do Dham Yatra Packages.

5. Gangotri- Badrinath Do Dham Yatra Packages

6 Kedarnath- Badrinath Do Dham Yatra Packages

 1. 9 Nights 10 Days Yamunotri- Gangotri- Kedarnath Teen Dham Yatra Packages. By Luxury Ac Bus.

chardham busStarting Point– New Delhi ( Capital of India )/ Haridwar

Trip Duration– 9 Nights 10 Days From Delhi & 7 Nights 8 Days From Haridwar

Package Cost-  Rs 18999/- Per Person

27 Pilgrims in a BusNo Extra Charges. No Hidden Charges.

Fixed Departure Dates

Month Fixed Departure Dates 2016
May 07, 09,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31
June 01,03,05,07,09,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29
July 01, 08, 15, 22, 29
Aug 05,12,19, 26
Sep 02, 09,16, 23, 30
Oct 07, 14, 21, 28

Sightseeing – Included

Meals– All Meals

Type of VehicleSeatingStandardDeluxeLuxury
Tata Indigo/ Indica02315004950056500
Tavera / Xylo 02375005550062500
Innova02435006150068500
Tata Indigo/ Indica03285004650053500
Tata Indigo/ Indica04240004200049000
Tavera / Xylo 04270004500052000
Innova04300004800055000
Tavera /Xylo 06235004150048500
Innova06255004350050500
Tempo Traveller
( 9 Seaters)
06285004650053500
Tempo Traveller
( 9 Seaters)
07275004550052500
Tempo Traveller
( 9 Seaters)
08255004350050500
Tempo Traveller
( 12 Seaters)
09250004300050000
Tempo Traveller
( 12 Seaters)
10245004250049500
Tempo Traveller
( 12 Seaters)
11240004200049000
Tempo Traveller
( 12 Seaters)
12235004150048500
Tempo Traveller /Mini Bus
( 15 Seaters)
13230004100048000
Tempo Traveller /Mini Bus
( 15 Seaters)
14225004050047500
Tempo Traveller /Mini Bus
( 15 Seaters)
15220004000047000

2. 09 Nights 10 Days Yamunotri- Gangotri- Badrinath Teen Dham Yatra Packages By Luxury Ac Bus.

Char-dham busTrip Starting Point–  New Delhi / Haridwar

Trip Duration– 9 Nights 10 Days From Delhi & 7 Nights 8 Days From Haridwar

Package Cost-  Rs 17999/- Per Person

27 Pilgrims in a Bus. No Extra Charges. No Hidden Charges.

Fixed  Departure Dates From New Delhi

 

Month Fixed Departure Dates 2016
May 08, 10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30.
June 02,04,06,08,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30
July 02, 09, 16, 23, 30
Aug 06,13,20, 27
Sep 03, 10,17, 24,
Oct 01,08, 15, 22, 29

Meals– All Meals

Sightseeing – Included

[table “85” not found /]

Char dham Yatra Tours Packages ( 4 Dham )

2. 09 Nights 10 Days Gangotri- Kedarnath- Badrinath Teen Dham Yatra Packages By Luxury Ac Bus.

Char-dham busTrip Starting Point–  New Delhi / Haridwar

Trip Duration– 9 Nights 10 Days From Delhi & 7 Nights 8 Days From Haridwar

Package Cost-  Rs 17999/- Per Person

27 Pilgrims in a Bus. No Extra Charges. No Hidden Charges.

Fixed  Departure Dates From New Delhi

 

Month Fixed Departure Dates 2016
May 08, 10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30.
June 02,04,06,08,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30
July 02, 09, 16, 23, 30
Aug 06,13,20, 27
Sep 03, 10,17, 24,
Oct 01,08, 15, 22, 29

Meals– All Meals

Sightseeing – Included

[table “85” not found /]